Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 0.5 l

Manufacturer: Sigg
from £26.54to £55.462 offersManufacturer: Sigg
• Thermal Bottle
• Keeps drinks warm for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 20 hours
• Leak-proof twist cap
• Lighter and smaller than comparable thermal bottles
• Free from harmful substances such as phthalates and estrogenic compounds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Gemstone IBT Obsidian - with Cup - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Black - 0.5L B07NWT4QLG
HOT AND COLD WATER BOTTLE: A vacuum-insulated and double walled water bottle that will keep your beverage hot up to 18 hours and cold up to 24 hours. Add ice cubes easily thanks to its wide mouth and use the top as a coffee or teacup! 30% LIGHTER: Thanks to innovative technology, SIGG designed an ultra-thin inner body making this gem an extra lightweight metal water bottle. Made of robust premium material, this SIGG bottle is the best stainless steel water bottle you can get. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: With its tight seal screw cap, this hot drinks bottle is fully spillproof. Fear rocky roads no more, take your stainless steel water bottle on any hiking or mountain biking adventure. SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the best. Excellence and innovation shine through this metal insulated water bottle meticulously engineered from the combination of love for stainless steel and design.
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Gemstone IBT Brushed - with Cup - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Grey - 0.5L 8735_70
Features HOT AND COLD WATER BOTTLE: A vacuum-insulated and double walled water bottle that will keep your beverage hot up to 18 hours and cold up...
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Bottle
Keeps drinks warm for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 20 hours
Leak-proof twist cap
Lighter and smaller than comparable thermal bottles
Free from harmful substances such as phthalates and estrogenic compounds

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£14.61
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
£40.82
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£17.62
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.67
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.98
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£26.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alfi Stainless King Insulated Mug 0.47 l
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.75 l
£28.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£27.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laken Thermo
£25.16
Compare Prices
26 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel