Shimano Deore XT FC-M8120-1 (I-FCM81201EXXT)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £79.99to £125.882 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano XT 1x12-speed crankset
• DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT+ technology for optimal chain retention and efficient power transfer
• Direct-Mount system for quick chainring changes
• Weight: 635 g
• Intended use: MTB, Compatibility: 12-speed drivetrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FC-M8120-1 (I-FCM81201EXXT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Deore XT F-cm8120-1 Pédalier Adulte Unisexe, Noir, 55 mm EB73950 / APENS
Excellent chain retention Rigid and lightweight design Aggressive trail riding Hollow forged crank
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Deore XT F-cm8120-1 Pédalier Adulte Unisexe, Noir, 55 mm EB73950 / APENS
Excellent chain retention Rigid and lightweight design Aggressive trail riding Hollow forged crank
prodImage
£125.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano XT 1x12-speed crankset
DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT+ technology for optimal chain retention and efficient power transfer
Direct-Mount system for quick chainring changes
Weight: 635 g
Intended use: MTB, Compatibility: 12-speed drivetrain

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FC-M8120-1 (I-FCM81201EXXT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sport & Leisure
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel