Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (E-SLM5100ILB)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Shift lever
• Model: Deore SL-M5100 I-Spec EV
• Settings: Quick lever access, light and responsive lever action, increased reach of the lever slider
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£27.27
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Mando Cambio Iz. 2v - SL-M5100-IL I-spec EV Bike Shifter B08BZT67MB
Mando Cambio Iz. 2v compatibility keeps cockpit servicing straightforward for replacements, upgrades or full drivetrain builds Crisp actuation feel supports accurate indexing, reducing missed shifts during climbs, sprints or technical sections Durable internal construction is built for repeated inputs, helping maintain consistent performance over regular riding 2v / SL-M5100-IL shift control supports precise gear changes, ergonomic hand movement and dependable drivetrain response Lever geometry helps riders operate gears confidently while staying focused on cadence, terrain and bike control
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 Deore shift lever, 2-speed, I-Spec EV, left hand SLM5100IL
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 Deore shift lever, 2-speed, I-Spec EV, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Model: Deore SL-M5100 I-Spec EV
Settings: Quick lever access, light and responsive lever action, increased reach of the lever slider

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (E-SLM5100ILB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC HB-C05
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel