Sharkoon Shark Force 3

Manufacturer: Sharkoon
Sharkoon Shark Force 3
from £27.40to £29.302 offersManufacturer: Sharkoon
• SHARK Force 3 mouse with A825 sensor
• Up to 12,800 dpi in 6 levels
• 8 easily accessible mouse buttons
• Ergonomic shape for various grip styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sharkoon Shark Force 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon Shark Force 3 Gaming Mouse 1-12694497/UK
High-resolution sensor: The SHARK Force 3 relies on a precise A825 sensor that achieves fantastic mouse sensitivity of up to 12,800 DPI in six steps. Eight MOUSE BUTTONS INCLUDED FAST FIRE: With eight easy-to-reach mouse buttons, nothing stands in the way of productive work. Especially for different games, the SHARK Force 3 is even equipped with a quick fire button. Optimal shape for all grip types: The Shark Force 3 has been specially designed for particularly ergonomic handling and is suitable for all hand sizes and grip types. EXPRESSIVE RGB LIGHTING: The expressive RGB lighting on the side gives the unusual shape of the SHARK Force 3 further highlights in thirteen different effects. Five PTFE mouse feet: Five mouse feet made of 100% PTFE ensure optimal gliding properties and precise mouse movements. Replacement feet are also included with the mouse.
prodImage
£27.40
£31.90
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
‎Sharkoon Technologies Gmbh Sharkoon Shark Force 3 Gaming Mouse ‎4044951040254
Sharkoon Shark Force 3 Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SHARK Force 3 mouse with A825 sensor
Up to 12,800 dpi in 6 levels
8 easily accessible mouse buttons
Ergonomic shape for various grip styles

Price History

1M
Sharkoon Shark Force 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Skiller SGK5
£45.20
Sharkoon Skiller SGK5Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£60.88
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3Compare 5 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£104.88
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBTCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Force II
£20.66
Sharkoon Shark Force IICompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBT
£201.60
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBTCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36W
£54.10
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36WCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£59.46
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25Compare 3 Prices
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
£41.84
Sharkoon OfficePal M25WCompare 3 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£50.64
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20Compare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2 PBT
£104.22
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2 PBTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Mouse M280
£27.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£27.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink Ferret SL-6394
£24.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 144
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G203 Prodigy
£28.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Retractable Mobile Mouse
£25.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Gaming Model D
£24.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon Shark Force 3
M and L UK
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: £4.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel