Selle Italia Smootape Classica

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £24.99to £63.8212 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Handlebar tape
• Material: Leather
• Features: Comfortable, vintage style, vibration-dampening
• Grip: Secure and firm hold
• Design: Asymmetrical hollowing for seamless overlap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Smootape Classica
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLEITA SELLE ITALIA SMOOTAPE CLASSICA HANDLEBAR TAPE RED, ONE SIZE
SELLE ITALIA SMOOTAPE CLASSICA HANDLEBAR TAPE RED, ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
RRP Rapid Racer Products Bearing Kit 17 for Bearings 6805 / 61805 2RS - Excludes Bearing Press (Sold Separately), Black B00W4HU98K
CNC Machined Bearing Adaptors to remove and fit Bearing Type 6805 2RS / 61805 2RS For Bearings with Outer Diameter 37mm and Internal Diameter 25mm Excludes Bearing Press which is sold separately
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Smootape Classica Bar Tape, Red Leather, One Size SI426276
Features vibration dampening properties for a smoother ride Suitable for maximum grip and customization Thickness: 2.5mm Dimensions: 35 mm x 1800 mm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Smootape Classica Handlebar Tape Red Leather SI426276
Selle Italia Smootape Classica Handlebar Tape Red Leather, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Unisex's Classica Smooth Tape, Brown, One Size 6230928
Features vibration dampening properties for a smoother ride Suitable for maximum grip and customization Tough, easy to clean and replace Weight: 95 g Dimensions: 35 mm x 1800 mm
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Classica Smootape - Black 6230927
Features vibration dampening properties for a smoother ride Suitable for maximum grip and customization Tough, easy to clean and replace Weight: 95 g Dimensions: 35 mm x 1800 mm
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia Classica Smootape - Black B00J407XZW
Features vibration dampening properties for a smoother ride Suitable for maximum grip and customization Tough, easy to clean and replace Weight: 95 g Dimensions: 35 mm x 1800 mm
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Smootape Classica Handlebar Tape, White B00J4087CA
Features vibration dampening properties for a smoother ride Suitable for maximum grip and customization Tough, easy to clean and replace Thickness: 2.5mm Dimensions: 35 mm x 1800 mm
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Classica Smootape - Black 6230927
Features vibration dampening properties for a smoother ride Suitable for maximum grip and customization Tough, easy to clean and replace Weight: 95 g Dimensions: 35 mm x 1800 mm
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Smootape Classica Bar Tape Red Leather SI426276
Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Smootape Classica Bar Tape Red Leather, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Smootape Classica Bar Tape Red Leather SI426276
Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Smootape Classica Bar Tape Red Leather, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Smootape Classica Handlebar Tape: RED LEATHER SI426276
Selle Italia Smootape Classica Handlebar Tape: RED LEATHER, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar tape
Material: Leather
Features: Comfortable, vintage style, vibration-dampening
Grip: Secure and firm hold
Design: Asymmetrical hollowing for seamless overlap

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Smootape Classica
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.99
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool HCW-7
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-FW40
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£25.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoc Chain Cover Road
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Truvativ ISIS Drive Tool
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Park Tool BBT-18
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HBH-2
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC RP-R02
£21.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£25.07
Compare Prices
38 offers
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel