Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £233.95to £289.999 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Saddle
• Flite Boost Kit Carbon Superflow
• Low-profile, compact (248 mm length)
• Fibra-Tek microfiber for lightness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow Kit Carbon 248 x 135 mm SI520936
Black
prodImage
£233.95
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow Kit Carbon 248 x 145 mm 11867598
Black
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow Kit Carbon 248 x 145 mm 11867598
Black
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3 SI520929
Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£280.03
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Bicycle Cycle Saddle Black SI520929-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Bicycle Cycle Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow Kit Carbon 248 x 145 mm B08PW7CT39
Black
prodImage
£250.60
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Cycle Bicycle Saddle Black SI520929-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Cycle Bicycle Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Bicycle Cycle Saddle Black SI520929-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Bicycle Cycle Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Cycle Bicycle Saddle Black SI520929-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Cycle Bicycle Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Flite Boost Kit Carbon Superflow
Low-profile, compact (248 mm length)
Fibra-Tek microfiber for lightness

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.99
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£78.10
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£70.63
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.48
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£245.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano ST-9070
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace CS-R9100 (I-CSR910011130)
£219.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
DT Swiss R 1900
£218.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£218.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Brake set Red
£259.27
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£233.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£280.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel