Selle Italia Flite Bonnie

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £121.99to £122.492 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Saddle
• Style: Vintage, Retro, Urban, Classic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite Bonnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLEITA Sella Italia Flite Bonnie Ti316 Full Leather, Black 9263296
Designed for cruising around the city, the Selle Italia Flite Bonnie Saddle gives you outstanding comfort and reliability on your road bike adventures Full Leather Covering 7mm Titanium Rails Size: 146x280mm Weight: 230 grams
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Sella Italia Flite Bonnie Ti316 Full Leather, Black 9263296
Designed for cruising around the city, the Selle Italia Flite Bonnie Saddle gives you outstanding comfort and reliability on your road bike adventures Full Leather Covering 7mm Titanium Rails Size: 146x280mm Weight: 230 grams
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Style: Vintage, Retro, Urban, Classic

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite Bonnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.99
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.44
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.53
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Aksium
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9100 (I-PDM9100)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel