Selfsat Snipe Platinum Twin

Manufacturer: Selfsat
from £1,429.00to £1,429.992 offersManufacturer: Selfsat
• Selfsat SNIPE Platinum Twin with BT remote control and iOS/Android control
• Larger reception area for weather-stable reception across Europe
• Reception even under difficult conditions and at the edge of the coverage area
• Automatically controllable flat antenna with BT remote control and iOS/Android app
• Easy installation without controller, only 1 antenna cable required
• Preprogrammed for 10 satellites
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Twin LNB Auto Satellite Dish Bluetooth Remote Control
SNIPE Platinum Twin is part of the premium class in the Selfsat family. This flat antenna offers a large reception area so that you can enjoy...
prodImage
£1,429.00
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Twin LNB Satellite Dish with Bluetooth Remote Caravan NOT SPECIFIED
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Twin LNB Satellite Dish with Bluetooth Remote Caravan, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Selfsat SNIPE Platinum Twin with BT remote control and iOS/Android control
Larger reception area for weather-stable reception across Europe
Reception even under difficult conditions and at the edge of the coverage area
Automatically controllable flat antenna with BT remote control and iOS/Android app
Easy installation without controller, only 1 antenna cable required
Preprogrammed for 10 satellites

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
£1,199.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H30 D2 Twin
£130.00
Selfsat H30 D2 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M4
£399.99
Selfsat H50M4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M2
£349.99
Selfsat H50M2Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M
£319.99
Selfsat H50MCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£117.30
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single
£1,150.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxview Target 65 Twin
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat SNIPE BT Grey Line
£1,175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxview Target 85 Twin
£1,748.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£1,429.00
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel