Maxview Target 65 Twin

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview Target 65 Twin
from £1,599.99to £1,899.993 offersManufacturer: Maxview
• Satellite Antenna
• LNB Type: Unicable LNB
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Target 65 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxview Target 65cm/85cm Automatic Caravan Motorhome Twin LNB Satellite Dish MXL017
Maxview Target 65cm/85cm Automatic Caravan Motorhome Twin LNB Satellite Dish, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,599.99
Shipping: Free
Maxview Target 65cm Twin LNB Auto Satellite Dish for Caravan Motorhome TV MXL017/65TWIN
Maxview Target 65cm Twin LNB Auto Satellite Dish for Caravan Motorhome TV, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,648.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxview Target Auto Skew 65cm Twin LNB Caravan Motorhome Satellite Dish MXL017/65TWINSKEW
Maxview Target Auto Skew 65cm Twin LNB Caravan Motorhome Satellite Dish, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,899.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:11 kg
Specifications
LNB Type:Unicable LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Target 65 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 11 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 7 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
£284.99
Maxview Precision ID 55 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
£792.99
Maxview OmniSat Vu-QubeCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxview Target 85 Twin
£1,748.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxview Target 65 Twin
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,599.99
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,648.99
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,899.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel