Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single

Price History
• Satellite system with automatic positioner
• Wireless control via BT remote or smartphone app
• Easy installation with only one antenna cable
• Compatible with iOS and Android
• Suitable for receiving TV, video, and audio
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Diameter 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single GPS iOS Android App Control Caravan Satellite Dish
The new generation Selfsat Snipe Dome without its own controller. It is controlled and maintained wirelessly using the remote control or a...
prodImage
£1,459.95
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single GPS iOS Android App Control Caravan Satellite Dish SnipeDome2
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single GPS iOS Android App Control Caravan Satellite Dish, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,549.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Satellite system with automatic positioner
Wireless control via BT remote or smartphone app
Easy installation with only one antenna cable
Compatible with iOS and Android
Suitable for receiving TV, video, and audio
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Diameter 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat H30 D2 Twin
£130.00
Selfsat H30 D2 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.99
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,195.00
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65Compare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
£666.20
Selfsat Snipe Dome AirCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£199.99
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe V3 Twin
£1,249.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single
£1,150.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxview Target 85 Twin
£1,748.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
prodImage
£1,459.95
Shipping: Free
creativesatellite
prodImage
£1,549.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel