Selfsat Snipe V3 Single

Price History
• Fully automatic SAT antenna
• Number of Participants: 1
• Gain: 33.7 dB
• LNB Type: Single LNB
• Dimensions: H355 mm x W515 mm x D201 mm
• Weight: 10.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe 3R Blackline Automatic Satellite Dish Single LNB for Caravan 3RBlacklineS
Selfsat Snipe 3R Blackline Automatic Satellite Dish Single LNB for Caravan, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H355 mm x W515 mm x D201 mm
Weight:10.3 kg
Specifications
Number of Participants:1
Gain:33.7 dB
LNB Type:Single LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Reviews

Latest
Alles Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/01/2025
|
Alles i.o
Alles Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/01/2025
|
Alles i.o
Alles Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/01/2025
|
Alles i.o
Alles Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/01/2025
|
Alles i.o
Alles Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/01/2025
|
Alles i.o
With reviews from

Selfsat Snipe V3 Single Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 66 reviews
5
46
4
10
3
1
2
1
8

More from Selfsat

Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.99
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,195.00
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65Compare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
£666.20
Selfsat Snipe Dome AirCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£199.99
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe V3 Twin
£1,249.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat H50D4
£298.16
Selfsat H50D4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel