Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin

Manufacturer: Selfsat
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
from £1,499.95to £1,599.953 offersManufacturer: Selfsat
• Automatic satellite antenna with twin functionality
• Control via Bluetooth remote or smartphone app
• Installation requires only one antenna cable
• Satellite system with automatic positioner
• Compatible with iOS and Android
• Easy installation and operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin GPS iOS Android App Control Caravan Satellite Dish
The new generation Selfsat Snipe Dome without its own controller. It is controlled and maintained wirelessly using the remote control or a...
prodImage
£1,499.95
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin GPS Caravan Satellite Dish with FREE 220V 240V PSU SnipeDome2T
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin GPS Caravan Satellite Dish with FREE 220V 240V PSU, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,589.95
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin GPS iOS Android App Control Caravan Satellite Dish SnipeDome2T
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin GPS iOS Android App Control Caravan Satellite Dish, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,599.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic satellite antenna with twin functionality
Control via Bluetooth remote or smartphone app
Installation requires only one antenna cable
Satellite system with automatic positioner
Compatible with iOS and Android
Easy installation and operation

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
£1,199.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M4
£399.99
Selfsat H50M4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M2
£349.99
Selfsat H50M2Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M
£319.99
Selfsat H50MCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£117.30
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single
£1,150.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxview Target 65 Twin
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxview Target 85 Twin
£1,748.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat SNIPE BT Grey Line
£1,175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
prodImage
£1,499.95
Shipping: Free
creativesatellite
prodImage
£1,589.95
Shipping: Free
creativesatellite
prodImage
£1,599.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel