Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
from £284.99to £304.993 offersManufacturer: Maxview
• Satellite Antenna
• Number of Participants: 2
• LNB Type: Twin LNB
• Diameter: 55 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxview 55 cm Precision ID Satellite Dish System with Twin LNB MXL019/55 TWIN 16031
Simple and intuitive manual operation Taller than other systems for improved obstacle clearance. Easy adjust manual skew system. Includes satellite compass Compatibility: Transmissions from satellites worldwide (UK/European satellites as standard) Compatible with all SD/HD free-to-air satellite receivers including SKY Application: Portable use in any outdoor environment Simple and intuitive manual operation Taller than other systems for improved obstacle clearance. Easy adjust manual skew system. Includes satellite compass Compatibility: Transmissions from satellites worldwide (UK/European satellites as standard) Compatible with all SD/HD free-to-air satellite receivers including SKY Application: Portable use in any outdoor environment
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Maxview MXL019/55TWIN, Precision I.D is a tripod mounted manual satellite system
Maxview MXL019/55TWIN, Precision I.D is a tripod mounted manual satellite system, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£293.75
Shipping: Free
Maxview Precision I.D 55cm Caravan Satellite Dish Twin LNB with Tripod & Case MXL019/55TWIN
Maxview Precision I.D 55cm Caravan Satellite Dish Twin LNB with Tripod & Case, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:55 Centimetre
Weight:6.1 kg
Specifications
Number of Participants:2
LNB Type:Twin LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 11 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 7 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
£792.99
Maxview OmniSat Vu-QubeCompare 4 Prices
Maxview Sat-Finder SAT-I.D
£72.10
Maxview Sat-Finder SAT-I.DCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
Digitalis Direct
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
auto-lec_savers
prodImage
£293.75
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel