Maxview Precision ID 55

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview Precision ID 55
from £273.60to £284.992 offersManufacturer: Maxview
• Satellite Antenna
• LNB Type: Single LNB
• Diameter: 55 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H156 Centimetre x W100 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxview Precision ID 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxview MXL019/55, Precision I.D is a tripod mounted manual satellite system
Maxview MXL019/55, Precision I.D is a tripod mounted manual satellite system, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£273.60
Shipping: Free
Maxview Precision I.D 55cm Caravan Satellite Dish Single LNB, Tripod, Carry Case MXL019/55
Maxview Precision I.D 55cm Caravan Satellite Dish Single LNB, Tripod, Carry Case, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:55 Centimetre
Dimensions:H156 Centimetre x W100 Centimetre
Weight:6.1 kg
Specifications
LNB Type:Single LNB

Price History

1M
Maxview Precision ID 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 11 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 7 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
£284.99
Maxview Precision ID 55 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
£792.99
Maxview OmniSat Vu-QubeCompare 4 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55
auto-lec_savers
prodImage
£273.60
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel