Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
from £792.99to £849.994 offersManufacturer: Maxview
• Portable SAT antenna in housing with remote control
• Number of Participants: 2
• LNB Type: Twin LNB
• Number of LNBs: 1
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W42 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAXVIEW VUQUBE SELF SEEK AUTOMATIC PORTABLE SATELLITE CARAVAN MOTORHOME IN GREY
MAXVIEW VUQUBE SELF SEEK AUTOMATIC PORTABLE SATELLITE CARAVAN MOTORHOME IN GREY, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£792.99
Shipping: Free
MAXVIEW VUQUBE SELF SEEK AUTOMATIC PORTABLE SATELLITE GREY + ROOF MOUNTING KIT
MAXVIEW VUQUBE SELF SEEK AUTOMATIC PORTABLE SATELLITE GREY + ROOF MOUNTING KIT, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£819.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAXVIEW MXL023 VUQUBE SELF SEEK AUTOMATIC PORTABLE SATELLITE WHITE + CARRY CASE
MAXVIEW MXL023 VUQUBE SELF SEEK AUTOMATIC PORTABLE SATELLITE WHITE + CARRY CASE, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
MAXVIEW MXL023/G VUQUBE SELF SEEK AUTOMATIC PORTABLE SATELLITE GREY + CARRY CASE
MAXVIEW MXL023/G VUQUBE SELF SEEK AUTOMATIC PORTABLE SATELLITE GREY + CARRY CASE, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W42 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Specifications
Number of Participants:2
LNB Type:Twin LNB
Number of LNBs:1

Price History

1M
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 11 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 7 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
£284.99
Maxview Precision ID 55 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview Sat-Finder SAT-I.D
£72.10
Maxview Sat-Finder SAT-I.DCompare 1 Prices
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
motor-solutions
prodImage
£792.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£819.95
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel