Maxview Precision 65

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview Precision 65
from £264.99to £334.997 offersManufacturer: Maxview
• Satellite Antenna
• LNB Type: Single LNB
• Dimensions: H164 mm x W100 mm
• Weight: 6.1 kg
• Integrated Sat-Finder / Compass
• Satellite tripod with bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Precision 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxview MXL012/65 Precision Single Satellite Kit, 65 cm SK-3966-HF02
Simple and intuitive manual operation Single LNB and twin LNB variants available Includes satellite compass Easy adjust manual skew system High quality, durable and robust construction
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Maxview MXL012/65, Precision Portable Tripod Satellite
Maxview MXL012/65, Precision Portable Tripod Satellite, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£283.52
Shipping: Free
Maxview Precision 65cm Caravan Satellite Dish Single LNB with Tripod & Case MXL012/65SINGLE
Maxview Precision 65cm Caravan Satellite Dish Single LNB with Tripod & Case, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxview Precision 65cm Caravan Satellite Dish with Twin LNB, Tripod & Carry Case MXL012/65TWIN
Maxview Precision 65cm Caravan Satellite Dish with Twin LNB, Tripod & Carry Case, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Maxview Precision 65cm Sky Q Dish & Tripod Caravans Motorhomes TV Reception MXL012/65Q
Maxview Precision 65cm Sky Q Dish & Tripod Caravans Motorhomes TV Reception, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Maxview Precision 65cm Portable Tripod Satellite Dish System SKY Q™ Compatible MXL012/65Q
Maxview Precision 65cm Portable Tripod Satellite Dish System SKY Q™ Compatible, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Maxview Precision 65cm Satellite Dish Kit – Single LNB Tripod & Carry Case MXL019/65
Maxview Precision 65cm Satellite Dish Kit – Single LNB Tripod & Carry Case, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£334.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Integrated Sat-Finder / Compass
Satellite tripod with bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:H164 mm x W100 mm
Weight:6.1 kg
Specifications
LNB Type:Single LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Precision 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 11 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
£284.99
Maxview Precision ID 55 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
£792.99
Maxview OmniSat Vu-QubeCompare 4 Prices
Maxview Sat-Finder SAT-I.D
£72.10
Maxview Sat-Finder SAT-I.DCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
Motor Solutions
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
auto-lec_savers
prodImage
£283.52
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel