Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single

Price History
• New PLL-LNB technology for faster satellite search
• BT remote control with display for status checking
• Mobile app utilizing GPS signal for satellite search
• Fully automatic antenna with extensive accessories
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: height 40 cm, diameter 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat SNIPE Platinum 2 Single LNB Auto Satellite Dish BT Remote iOS Android Platinum2Single
Selfsat SNIPE Platinum 2 Single LNB Auto Satellite Dish BT Remote iOS Android, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
New PLL-LNB technology for faster satellite search
BT remote control with display for status checking
Mobile app utilizing GPS signal for satellite search
Fully automatic antenna with extensive accessories
Material: plastic
Dimensions: height 40 cm, diameter 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat H30 D2 Twin
£130.00
Selfsat H30 D2 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,195.00
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65Compare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
£666.20
Selfsat Snipe Dome AirCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe V3 Twin
£1,249.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat H50D4
£298.16
Selfsat H50D4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel