Selfsat Snipe Dome Air

Manufacturer: Selfsat
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
from £673.55to £1,349.952 offersManufacturer: Selfsat
• Satellite Antenna
• Gain: 33.7 dB
• Number of LNBs: 1
• Diameter: 600 mm
• Dimensions: H315 mm
• Weight: 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air Satellite Aerial B016ZZIP3W
Mirror Dimensions: 480 x 240 mm Number of Participants: 1 (+ 8 mobile devices) LNB type: universal LNB Frequency range: 10.7 GHz to 12.75 GHz Box contents: antenna SelfSat Snipe Dome Air Control Device, wall mounting, 12 M Coaxial Cable (receiver), connection cable 12 m coaxial cable (for controller), for 12 V cars, Set Screws, connection cable, cable, instructions
prodImage
£673.55
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air Satellite/IP Streaming GPS Pre-Programed Full Auto
Satellite system with automatic positioner under an elegant plastic hood. Due to its compact design, the Snipe Dome AD takes up very little space -...
prodImage
£1,349.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:600 mm
Dimensions:H315 mm
Weight:10 kg
Specifications
Gain:33.7 dB
Number of LNBs:1

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
£1,199.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M4
£399.99
Selfsat H50M4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M2
£349.99
Selfsat H50M2Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M
£319.99
Selfsat H50MCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£117.30
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
Amazon EU
prodImage
£673.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel