Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin

Price History
• Fully automatic satellite antenna with up to 10 dB increased reception performance
• Weather-resistant reception across almost all of Europe
• BT remote control with OLED screen for status monitoring
• Mobile app for GPS satellite search and firmware updates
• Support for up to 10 pre-programmed satellites
• Built-in high-voltage protection circuit
• Antenna dimensions 560 x 360 x 215 mm, remote control dimensions 140 x 50 x 18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
'NEW' Selfsat SNIPE Platinum 2 Twin LNB BT Remote Control iOS / Android Control Platinum2Twin
'NEW' Selfsat SNIPE Platinum 2 Twin LNB BT Remote Control iOS / Android Control, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully automatic satellite antenna with up to 10 dB increased reception performance
Weather-resistant reception across almost all of Europe
BT remote control with OLED screen for status monitoring
Mobile app for GPS satellite search and firmware updates
Support for up to 10 pre-programmed satellites
Built-in high-voltage protection circuit
Antenna dimensions 560 x 360 x 215 mm, remote control dimensions 140 x 50 x 18 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat H30 D2 Twin
£130.00
Selfsat H30 D2 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65Compare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
£666.20
Selfsat Snipe Dome AirCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat H50D4
£298.16
Selfsat H50D4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Selfsat Caravan Plus TwinCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel