Selfsat Snipe Dish 65

Price History
• Satellite Antenna
• Number of Participants: 1
• Gain: 46 dB
• LNB Type: Single LNB
• Diameter: 650 mm
• Dimensions: H660 mm x W885 mm x D184 mm
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65cm Single Foldable Automatic Satellite Dish Motorhome SnipeDish65cmS
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65cm Single Foldable Automatic Satellite Dish Motorhome, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,499.95
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65cm Single Foldable Automatic Satellite Dish Motorhome Caravan
The Selfsat Snipe Dish Single is a real all-rounder. Ideally suited for on-the-go and at home. The foldable antenna shows its full power when...
prodImage
£1,499.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:650 mm
Dimensions:H660 mm x W885 mm x D184 mm
Weight:12 kg
Specifications
Number of Participants:1
Gain:46 dB
LNB Type:Single LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat H30 D2 Twin
£130.00
Selfsat H30 D2 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.99
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,195.00
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
£666.20
Selfsat Snipe Dome AirCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe V3 Twin
£1,249.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat H50D4
£298.16
Selfsat H50D4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxview Target 85 Twin
£1,748.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single
£1,150.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
creativesatellite
prodImage
£1,499.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel