Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single

Price History
• Satellite Antenna
• Number of Participants: 1
• Gain: 34.5 dB
• LNB Type: Single LNB
• Dimensions: H360 mm x W560 mm x D215 mm
• Weight: 11.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat SNIPE Platinum Single LNB Caravan Motorhome Satellite Dish + BT Remote SnipeP1
Selfsat SNIPE Platinum Single LNB Caravan Motorhome Satellite Dish + BT Remote, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,150.95
Shipping: Free
Selfsat SNIPE Platinum Auto Satellite Dish with Remote & App Control + LNB snipeplatsingle
Selfsat SNIPE Platinum Auto Satellite Dish with Remote & App Control + LNB, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single LNB Auto Satellite Dish Bluetooth Remote Control
SNIPE Platinum is part of the premium class in the Selfsat family. This flat antenna offers a large reception area so that you can enjoy excellent...
prodImage
£1,249.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H360 mm x W560 mm x D215 mm
Weight:11.6 kg
Specifications
Number of Participants:1
Gain:34.5 dB
LNB Type:Single LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat H30 D2 Twin
£130.00
Selfsat H30 D2 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.99
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,195.00
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65Compare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
£666.20
Selfsat Snipe Dome AirCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe V3 Twin
£1,249.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Selfsat Caravan Plus TwinCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single
creativesatellite
prodImage
£1,150.95
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,249.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel