Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin

Manufacturer: Selfsat
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
from £1,295.00to £1,299.992 offersManufacturer: Selfsat
• Compact satellite antenna with excellent reception performance
• Special shape enables high gain with low size and wind load
• Only 14.9 cm installation height when folded
• Twin connection for 2 users
• Suitable for permanent installation or optionally as a portable antenna
• Control via Bluetooth through smartphone app
• Dimensions: 573mm x 508mm x 149mm, Weight: 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Caravan Plus LNB Twin Fully Automatic Satellite Dish with iOS/Android Control
The Selfsat Caravan Plus is a very compact satellite antenna with the best reception performance. The special shape of the antenna allows high gain...
prodImage
£1,295.00
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin LNB Auto Satellite Dish with iOS/Android Control CaravanPlusTwin
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin LNB Auto Satellite Dish with iOS/Android Control, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact satellite antenna with excellent reception performance
Special shape enables high gain with low size and wind load
Only 14.9 cm installation height when folded
Twin connection for 2 users
Suitable for permanent installation or optionally as a portable antenna
Control via Bluetooth through smartphone app
Dimensions: 573mm x 508mm x 149mm, Weight: 5.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
£1,199.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M4
£399.99
Selfsat H50M4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M2
£349.99
Selfsat H50M2Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M
£319.99
Selfsat H50MCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£117.30
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selfsat SNIPE BT Grey Line
£1,175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single
£1,150.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxview Target 65 Twin
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
prodImage
£1,295.00
Shipping: Free
creativesatellite
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel