Selfsat Snipe V3 Twin

Price History
• Fully automatic SAT antenna
• Gain: 33.7 dB
• LNB Type: Twin LNB
• Dimensions: H355 mm x W515 mm x D201 mm
• Weight: 10.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe V3 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Blackline SNIPE 3 R Twin LNB Fully Automatic Caravan Satellite Dish 3RBlacklineT
Selfsat Blackline SNIPE 3 R Twin LNB Fully Automatic Caravan Satellite Dish, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H355 mm x W515 mm x D201 mm
Weight:10.3 kg
Specifications
Gain:33.7 dB
LNB Type:Twin LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe V3 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat H30 D2 Twin
£130.00
Selfsat H30 D2 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.99
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,195.00
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65Compare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
£666.20
Selfsat Snipe Dome AirCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£199.99
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat H50D4
£298.16
Selfsat H50D4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe V3 Twin
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel