Maxview Target 85 Twin

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview Target 85 Twin
from £1,748.99to £1,998.992 offersManufacturer: Maxview
• Satellite Antenna
• LNB Type: Twin LNB
• Diameter: 85 Centimetre
• Weight: 16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Target 85 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxview Target 85cm Automatic Satellite Dish Twin LNB Caravan Motorhome MXL017/85TWIN
Maxview Target 85cm Automatic Satellite Dish Twin LNB Caravan Motorhome, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,748.99
Shipping: Free
Maxview Target 85cm Automatic Satellite Dish Auto Skew Twin LNB Motorhome MXL017/85TWINSKEW
Maxview Target 85cm Automatic Satellite Dish Auto Skew Twin LNB Motorhome, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,998.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:85 Centimetre
Weight:16 kg
Specifications
LNB Type:Twin LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Target 85 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 10 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 7 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
£284.99
Maxview Precision ID 55 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
£792.99
Maxview OmniSat Vu-QubeCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxview Target 65 Twin
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxview Target 85 Twin
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,748.99
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,998.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel