Selfsat Snipe Dish 85

Manufacturer: Selfsat
from £1,549.952 offersManufacturer: Selfsat
• Satellite Antenna
• Number of Participants: 1
• LNB Type: Single LNB
• AZ-EL Mount: Yes
• Material: Metal
• Diameter: 85 Centimetre
• Weight: 13.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe Dish 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe Dish 85cm Single Foldable Automatic Satellite Dish Motorhome SnipeDish85S
Selfsat Snipe Dish 85cm Single Foldable Automatic Satellite Dish Motorhome, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,549.95
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Dish 85cm Single Fully Automatic Satellite Dish For Motorhome & Caravan (Copy)
The Snipe Dish folds away completely when not in use or when driving an RV. The size of the reflector allows the reception of many satellites, even...
prodImage
£1,549.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:85 Centimetre
Weight:13.8 kg
Specifications
Number of Participants:1
LNB Type:Single LNB
AZ-EL Mount:Yes
Material:Metal

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe Dish 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
£1,199.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M4
£399.99
Selfsat H50M4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M2
£349.99
Selfsat H50M2Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M
£319.99
Selfsat H50MCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£117.30
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxview Target 65 Twin
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxview Target 85 Twin
£1,748.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat SNIPE BT Grey Line
£1,175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
creativesatellite
prodImage
£1,549.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,549.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel