Seagate SkyHawk AI 16TB (ST16000VE002)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate SkyHawk AI 16TB (ST16000VE002)
from £625.00to £727.633 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 16 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate SkyHawk AI 16TB (ST16000VE002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST16000VE002 - Hard drive - 16 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - buffer: 256 MB - with 3 years Rescue Data Recovery
St16000ve002 convenient Quality product Durable material
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate SkyHawk AI 16TB 3.5" SATA HDD Surveillance Hard Drive (ST16000VE002)
Seagate SkyHawk AI 16TB 3.5" SATA HDD Surveillance Hard Drive (ST16000VE002), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate Surveillance HDD SkyHawk AI 3.5" 16000 GB Serial ATA III
AI-Optimised Surveillance Hard Drive, 3.5", 16 TB, 256 Mb, 250 MB/s, SATA III, 550 TB/yr
prodImage
£727.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
16 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate SkyHawk AI 16TB (ST16000VE002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£158.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 17 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SAS (7XB7A00035)
£621.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba MG10 20TB (MG10ACA20TE)
£639.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba N300 18TB (HDWG51JUZSVA)
£587.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos X X24 12TB (ST12000NM002H)
£646.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple Pro 22TB (WD221PURP)
£601.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£490.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SATA (7XB7A00050)
£584.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro NAS 12TB (ST12000NE0008)
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos X X18 14TB (ST14000NM004J)
£670.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 10TB (ST10000DM0004)
£572.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk AI 16TB (ST16000VE002)
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£727.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel