Seagate Laptop Thin HDD 500GB (ST500LT012)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate Laptop Thin HDD 500GB (ST500LT012)
from £29.99to £63.993 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA II (300 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 16 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seagate Laptop Thin HDD 500GB (ST500LT012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New 500GB Seagate ST500LT012 Toshiba MQ01ABF050 Thin 7mm Hard Drive 2.5" SATA
New 500GB Seagate ST500LT012 Toshiba MQ01ABF050 Thin 7mm Hard Drive 2.5" SATA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST500LT012 2.5 inch 500GB Momentus Thin Hard Drive 500 gb, Gray FBA_ST500LT012
Seagate ST500LT012 2.5 inch 500GB Momentus Thin Hard Drive 500 gb, Gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate ST500LT012 2.5 Inch 500GB SSD | Slim 7mm, Fast 5400 RPM | S-ATA 3Gb/s...
Seagate ST500LT012 2.5 Inch 500GB SSD | Slim 7mm, Fast 5400 RPM | S-ATA 3Gb/s..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
500 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:16 MB
Interfaces:S-ATA II (300 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Seagate Laptop Thin HDD 500GB (ST500LT012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£244.95
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Caviar 60GB
£30.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Laptop Thin SSHD 500GB (ST500LM000)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital AV-GP 250GB (WD2500AVVS)
£24.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel