Seagate IronWolf Pro 32TB (ST32000NT000)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 32 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 32TB (ST32000NT000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST32000NT000 internal hard drive 32 TB 7200 RPM 3
IronWolf® Pro drives are engineered to deliver 24×7 performance. reliability. and dependability in multi-bay. multi-user commercial and enterprise RAID storage solutions. Total peace of mind with five-year limited warranty. complimentary three-year Rescue Data Recovery Services. and IronWolf Health Management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,124.01
Shipping: Free
32TB Seagate IronWolf Pro ST32000NT000 NAS Hard Drive, 3.5", SATA III 6Gb/s, 720
32TB Seagate IronWolf Pro ST32000NT000 NAS Hard Drive, 3.5", SATA III 6Gb/s, 720, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£1,284.90
Shipping: Free
Seagate 8.9 cm (3.5") 32TB SATA3 IronWolf Pro 7200 512MB ST32000NT000>>Seagate
High performance system: All IronWolf Pro hard drives use Conventional Magnetic Recording (CMR) for consistent, premium performance in continuous operation, giving users access to their data anytime, anywhere. Unrivaled reliability: Workload performance up to 550 TB/year, 2.5 million hours MTBF and 5-year limited warranty for world-class Total Cost of Ownership (TCO). Get peace of mind with data recovery: 3 years of Rescue Data Recovery Services for smooth, free data recovery. IronWolf Health Management: Facilitates data protection through prevention, intervention and data recovery recommendations for optimal system health Optimized for NAS: AgileArray enables two-level balancing, time-limited error correction, and torsional vibration sensors for best-in-class RAID performance in multi-bay environments.
prodImage
£1,389.51
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST32000NT000 internal hard drive 32 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" Serial ATA III 452663
IronWolf Pro drives are engineered to deliver 247 performance reliability and dependability in multi-bay multi-user commercial and enterprise RAID storage solutions. Total peace of mind with five-year limited warranty complimentary three-year Rescue Data Recovery Services and IronWolf Health Management.
prodImage
£1,437.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
32 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 32TB (ST32000NT000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£98.47
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Exos M 30TB (ST30000NM004K)
£1,085.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos X X22 22TB (ST22000NM001E)
£985.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Gold 24TB (WD241KRYZ)
£918.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 26TB (WD260KFGX)
£915.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 30TB (ST30000NT011)
£994.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro NAS 24TB (ST24000NT002)
£911.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£1,124.01
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,284.90
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,389.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,437.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel