Sea to Summit Silk Stretch Liner Mummy

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
from £81.04to £104.172 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Premium silk liner made from lightweight ripstop silk
• Clean sheet for travel or to protect the sleeping bag
• Mummy shape, dimensions: 185x92cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Silk Stretch Liner Mummy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea To Summit Unisex's Silk Stretch Panel Mummy Tapered Sleeping Bag Liner-Navy Blue, 92 x 210 cm, cm B00IXR6XX0
Premium AA Grade, rip stop silk Polyester/Lycra stretch gussets improve comfort and life of liner Increases thermal performance of sleeping bags Double folded and reinforced seams Lightweight, super compact
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Silk Stretch Panel Sleeping Liner Mummy Shape (Navy)
Sea to Summit Silk Stretch Panel Sleeping Liner Mummy Shape (Navy) Description: We have upgraded our premium silk Travel Liners by adding...
prodImage
£104.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium silk liner made from lightweight ripstop silk
Clean sheet for travel or to protect the sleeping bag
Mummy shape, dimensions: 185x92cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Silk Stretch Liner Mummy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.14
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.22
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux XL
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux Double
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Micro II 800
£79.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£86.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
PicBlanc Summit 4
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£69.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel