Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (28-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (28-622)
from £26.75to £29.675 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Delta Cruiser Plus Tire
• Puncture Protection Level 5
• 3mm PunctureGuard Protection
• Reflective Sidewall Band
• Sustainable Rubber Compound
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref 700 x 28mm 47090
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref 700 x 28mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.75 / Unit
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 700x28c SCC1254
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 700x28c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Wired Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C 11101075.01
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Wired Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Wired Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C 11101075.01
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Wired Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus HS431 Bicycle Tyres (28 Inches, 1.10 Inches, 28-622, SCC125
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus HS431 Bicycle Tyres (28 Inches, 1.10 Inches, 28-622,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Delta Cruiser Plus Tire
Puncture Protection Level 5
3mm PunctureGuard Protection
Reflective Sidewall Band
Sustainable Rubber Compound

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel