Schöffel Softshell Pant Rinnen L

Price History
• Softshell Pants
• Material: Nylon, Elastane, Polyester
• Breathability: 10000 g/m2/24h
• Features: Wind protection on the front, breathable back panel, elastic waistband, zippered thigh pocket, pre-shaped knees
• Care instructions: Machine wash 30°C on delicate cycle
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
3638424446

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Softshell Pant Rinnen L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Softshell Pants Channel L B09XR629V1
Optimal body climate: thanks to 4D body mapping, the softshell trousers offer wind protection at the front, while they remain breathable at the back. MOVEABLE FIT: With articulated knees and elastic waistband, the trekking trousers allow excellent freedom of movement. FUNCTIONAL DESIGN Thanks to one thigh and two exterior zippered pockets, the outdoor pants provide storage space for essentials. Secure fit: zips and press studs on the leg ends of the winter hiking trousers ensure a secure fit on every tour. Box contents and details: Schöffel softshell trousers gutter M, functional trousers, material: 88% nylon, 12% elastane, model number: 13336, model in photo (174 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£100.73
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Softshell Pants Channel L B09XR8J8RS
4D BODYMAPPING Regular fit Elasticated waistband for added comfort One outer pocket with zip
prodImage
£102.94
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Softshell Pants Channel L B09XR8KT5F
4D BODYMAPPING Regular fit Elasticated waistband for added comfort One outer pocket with zip
prodImage
£107.28
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Softshell Pants Channel L B09XR6LRSV
4D BODYMAPPING Regular fit Elasticated waistband for added comfort One outer pocket with zip
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Softshell Pants Channel L B09XR8FJKG
4D BODYMAPPING Regular fit Elasticated waistband for added comfort One outer pocket with zip
prodImage
£109.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell Pants
Material: Nylon, Elastane, Polyester
Breathability: 10000 g/m2/24h
Features: Wind protection on the front, breathable back panel, elastic waistband, zippered thigh pocket, pre-shaped knees
Care instructions: Machine wash 30°C on delicate cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Softshell Pant Rinnen L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Leona3
£39.02
Schöffel Leona3Compare 20 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 27 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Badile Pants
£98.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Zip-Off Trouser Women
£102.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Daloa Shade Zip-Off Trouser Women
£113.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot PreCip FullZip Pant Men
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trail Trousers Women
£105.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Stretch Short Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT 3-Stage Trousers W
£107.36
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Tight Women
£108.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W
£96.62
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser W
£109.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£100.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel