Schleich Dinosaurs - Black T-Rex (72175)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Dinosaurs - Black T-Rex (72175)
from £16.59to £22.992 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Tyrannosaurus Rex, Upper Cretaceous
• Material: Plastic
• Recommended Age: 4-12 years
• Dimensions: Length 32 cm, Width 12.5 cm, Height 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Black T-Rex (72175)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH 72175 - Wild Life - Black, Black T-Rex Dinosaur, 2022 319017
Schleich Black T-Rex 2022, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£16.59
£21.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Tyrannosaurus Rex (Black)
Schleich Tyrannosaurus Rex (Black), Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£22.99
£25.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Tyrannosaurus Rex, Upper Cretaceous
Material: Plastic
Recommended Age: 4-12 years
Dimensions: Length 32 cm, Width 12.5 cm, Height 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Black T-Rex (72175)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tomy Thomas and Friends Emily
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Hatching Baby Owls (42525)
£14.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Bayala - Aryon on Unicorn (70718)
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder bworld Firefighter with Accessories
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Car collection case 2883
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Farm World Starter Set
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel