Scarpa Rush 2 Mid GTX Men

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Rush 2 Mid GTX Men
from £155.057 offersManufacturer: ScarpaPrice History
• Gender: Men
• Speedhiking hiking boot for dynamic tours
• Mid-cut version of the RUSH 2 GTX Fast Hiking shoe
• Waterproof and suitable for hiking and speed hiking
Show all product details
Best Prices
£155.05
Shipping: £12.99
Best Prices
£155.05
Shipping: £12.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Men's Rush Mid 2 GTX Shoes, Grey, EU 45, Anthracite Ottanio, 10.5 UK SCARPA-63132200-00003_45
Mid Cuff Boot Meets Running Performance | Ultralight hiking boots designed with fast agility for full days and some night nights. GORE-TEX Invisible Fit | GORE-TEX's most breathable waterproof technology feels barely there. ActivFit System | The comfortable lining ensures a comfortable fit and freedom of movement. ActivImpact Technology with Interactive Kinetic System | Superior shock absorption technology takes comfort on technical terrain. Presa sole with Super Gum rubber | The softer rubber compound provides good grip for all terrains.
prodImage
£155.05
£168.04
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush 2.0 Gore-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 SCARPA-63132200-00002_41
Mid-cuff boot meets trail running performance | Ultralight hiking boot built with fast agility for full days and some overnight stays. GORE-TEX Invisible Fit | GORE-TEX's most breathable waterproof technology boasts a barely feeling ActivFit System | The snug fit ensures a comfortable, secure fit and freedom of movement. ActivImpact Tech with interactive kinetic system | Premium shock-absorbing technology comfortably takes technical grounds. Grip sole with super rubber | The softer rubber compound provides good grip on all terrains.
prodImage
£155.05
£168.04
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
SCARPA rush mid 2 gtx, Charcoal Teal, 10/11 UK SCARPA-63132200-00003_44
The mid-cut version of the RUSH 2 GTX Fast Hiking shoe is designed for fast approach to the mountains and offers a fantastic balance of agility, comfort and support with a new design. IKS technology provides comfort and cushioning, which progressively and specifically supports the weight of the body during activity. The new anti-torsion system improves stability, while the Gore-Tex membrane provides waterproof protection.
prodImage
£155.05
£168.04
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush 2.0 Gore-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 SCARPA-63132200-00002_46
GORE-TEX - Waterproof protection provided for feet to thrive. PU Reinforcements - Durability and protection for feet. Reinforced Toe Box - Protection against knocks and bumps. Lace Up - Keeps feet locked in and secure. EVA Midsole - Underfoot cushioning and comfort provided.
prodImage
£155.05
£168.04
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush 2.0 Gore-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 SCARPA-63132200-00002_44
prodImage
£155.05
£168.04
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
SCARPA rush mid 2 gtx, Moss Sulphur, 6/8 UK sc-63132GM-1033-10405
EU Size: 40.5 - US Size: 8.5-9 Women/7.5-8 Men | Mid cuff boot meets trail running performance | Ultralight hiking boot built with fast agility for full days and some overnight stays. GORE-TEX Invisible Fit | GORE-TEX's most breathable waterproof technology boasts a barely feeling ActivFit System | The snug fit ensures a comfortable, secure fit and freedom of movement. ActivImpact Tech with interactive kinetic system | Premium shock-absorbing technology comfortably takes technical grounds. Grip sole with super rubber | The softer rubber compound provides good grip on all terrains.
prodImage
£191.05
£209.00
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Rush 2.0 Gore-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 sc-63132GM-1033-10043
GORE TEX waterproof protection for your feet always on top. PU reinforcements Strength and protection for the feet. Reinforced toe protection against bumps and bumps. Lacing keeps your feet secure and secure. EVA midsole for cushioning and underfoot comfort.
prodImage
£191.05
£209.00
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Product Details
Additional features
Speedhiking hiking boot for dynamic tours
Mid-cut version of the RUSH 2 GTX Fast Hiking shoe
Waterproof and suitable for hiking and speed hiking
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush 2 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£167.35
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.07
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 9 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 5 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.59
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.29
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
£155.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Women
£156.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
On Cloudwander Waterproof Women
£157.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
£150.76
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Meindl Respond Lady Mid II GTX
£175.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel