Saramonic UwMic9 Kit 1

Manufacturer: Saramonic
Saramonic UwMic9 Kit 1
from £242.00to £249.002 offersManufacturer: Saramonic
• UHF Lavalier Microphone Set with 2-Channel Receiver
• Belt Pack Transmitter with Microphone and Line-Level Inputs
• Dual Receiver with Headphone Output and Microphone or Line-Level Input
• 330' Range with 360° Antennas and Auto-Scan
• Infrared Synchronization and Vibrant OLEDs
• Hard Case, 34% Lighter Than Original UwMic9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic UwMic9 Kit 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saramonic UwMic9 KIT1 UHF Wireless Microphone Kit (TX9+RX9)
Saramonic UwMic9 KIT1 UHF Wireless Microphone Kit (TX9+RX9), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Microphone Kit Wireless = Saramonic UwMic9 TX9 + RX9 Camera-Mount Omni Lavalier SR885911
Microphone Kit Wireless = Saramonic UwMic9 TX9 + RX9 Camera-Mount Omni Lavalier, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.00 / Unit
Product Details
UHF Lavalier Microphone Set with 2-Channel Receiver
Belt Pack Transmitter with Microphone and Line-Level Inputs
Dual Receiver with Headphone Output and Microphone or Line-Level Input
330' Range with 360° Antennas and Auto-Scan
Infrared Synchronization and Vibrant OLEDs
Hard Case, 34% Lighter Than Original UwMic9

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic UwMic9 Kit 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saramonic

Saramonic LavMicro U2
£89.23
Saramonic LavMicro U2Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9
£171.89
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B6
£227.00
Saramonic Blink500 B6Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B1
£179.95
Saramonic Blink500 B1Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U3A
£40.95
Saramonic LavMicro U3ACompare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 RX
£103.46
Saramonic Blink500 RXCompare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Saramonic Blink500 B2Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
£30.37
Saramonic LavMicro U1ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ECM-W3S
£238.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NTG4+
£248.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-B1M
£279.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon DM-E1D
£248.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
£223.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure VP83F
£265.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ME-30W
£230.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode VideoMic NTG
£209.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon DM-E1
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel