Saramonic Blink500 RX

Manufacturer: Saramonic
Saramonic Blink500 RX
from £103.461 offerManufacturer: Saramonic

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic Blink500 RX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saramonic Blink 500 RX Dual-Channel Camera-Mount Digital Wireless Receiver (2.4 GHz)(BLINK500RX) SF-41890812290
Incredibly lightweight, ultracompact and easy-to-use camera-mountable wireless dual-receiver that handles up to 2 Blink 500 TX transmitters (sold separately) and provides broadcast-quality sound Built-in belt clip also acts as a camera-shoe mount for easy attachment, two output cables are included, TRS for cameras and TRRS for smartphones or tablets No technical knowledge of audio is required to use. Operates on the interference-free 2.4GHz spectrum and automatically hops to free channels to avoid static noise and audio dropouts Built-in Lithium ion battery charges via USB-C with included cable and can be powered when in use or recharged with portable USB battery packs Output signal is strong, so you can lower the noisy preamps of cameras to achieve a cleaner overall sound quality, the output jack can be used for headphone monitoring
prodImage
£103.46
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic Blink500 RX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saramonic

Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
£129.00
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1Compare 4 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B1
£179.95
Saramonic Blink500 B1Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U2
£89.23
Saramonic LavMicro U2Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
£30.34
Saramonic LavMicro U1ACompare 3 Prices
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9
£171.89
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B6
£227.00
Saramonic Blink500 B6Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Saramonic Blink500 B2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ECM-XYST1M
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-G1
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K1
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode VideoMic GO II Helix
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mackie EM Wave LAV
£90.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby Wavo PRO DS
£79.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic 2 (1 transmitter + 1 receiver)
£93.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rode VideoMic Me-L
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure VP83 Lenshopper
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 RX
Tengu Trade
prodImage
£103.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel