SanDisk Extreme 500GB (SDSSDX3N-500G-G26)

• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk Extreme 500GB (SDSSDX3N-500G-G26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Extreme 500GB M.2 NVMe SSD, Internal SSD, PCIe Gen4.0, up to 5000 MB/s read speeds, nCache Technology, 5 Year Warranty B0CN22TFTG
Tackle demanding workloads with PCIe Gen 4.0 read speeds up to 5,150 MB/s (1TB and 2TB models). NVMe and PCIe Gen 4.0 interface provides stellar performance that helps minimize lag during data-intensive tasks. Ample space for your music, photos, videos, and documents with capacities up to 2TB. Efficient nCache 4.0 technology helps you copy and publish files in less time. For many desktops and laptops with a PCIe Gen M.2 2280 slot, set up your drive with one screw — and stay updated on your drive’s health with the Western Digital Dashboard.
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M
SanDisk Extreme 500GB (SDSSDX3N-500G-G26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kingston KC600 SSD 512GB (SKC600MS/512G)
£115.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T8X1)
£114.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung 990 PRO Heatsink 1TB (MZ-V9P1T0BW)
£119.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
PNY CS1030 1TB (M280CS1030-1TB-RB)
£114.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial P3 Plus M.2 SSD 500GB (CT500P3PSSD8)
£111.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crucial P310 1TB (CT1000P310SSD8)
£134.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD SATA III Top 1TB (3832460)
£110.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston SSDNow A400 960GB (SA400S37/960G)
£110.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crucial P310 500GB (CT500P310SSD8)
£114.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel