SanDisk Cruzer Snap 64GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
from £13.99to £27.985 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Retractable design protects the connector
• Includes password protection with SanDisk SecureAccess for privacy
• Capacity: 64 GB, USB Type-A, USB version: 2.0
• Form factor: Dia, Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Snap 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Snap USB 2.0 Flash Drive B07SYBDQ59
Retractable design protects the connector from dirt and damage Capacities up to 128GB for photos, music, documents and other files Includes SanDisk SecureAccess password protection to help keep your files private Trust. SanDisk is the worldwide brand creative professionals and hobbyists rely on for their valued content
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Snap USB 2.0 Flash Drive 5.00-B07SYBDQ59-1
Retractable design protects the connector from dirt and damage Capacities up to 128GB for photos, music, documents and other files Includes SanDisk SecureAccess password protection to help keep your files private Trust. SanDisk is the worldwide brand creative professionals and hobbyists rely on for their valued content
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk 00183585 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Red SDCZ62-064G-G35
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Snap USB 2.0 Flash Drive 64GB, Black SDCZ62-064G-G35
SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Snap USB 2.0 Flash Drive 64GB, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Snap USB 2.0 Flash Drive (Pack of 2) B0CFX3YRT3
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Retractable design protects the connector from dirt and damage Capacities up to 128GB for photos, music, documents and other files Includes SanDisk SecureAccess password protection to help keep your files private Trust. SanDisk is the worldwide brand creative professionals and hobbyists rely on for their valued content
prodImage
£27.98
£32.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Retractable design protects the connector
Includes password protection with SanDisk SecureAccess for privacy
Capacity: 64 GB, USB Type-A, USB version: 2.0
Form factor: Dia, Weight: 6.1 g
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Snap 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
£13.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
£13.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£13.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
£13.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
£13.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel