Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 1TB

Best Prices
Best Price
Over 7 days
£2,209.00
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 Smartphone, 1TB Storage, 16GB Memory, Graphite B0H2MTV8TS
MATCH THE RATIO. MAX THE JOY: Discover an all-new shape with a wide yet compact display when folded & immersive entertainment when unfolded¹; For added screen strength, dual-layer titanium is applied to the shock-absorbing layer below the display LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: A brand-new design delivers the lightest Samsung Fold yet; At just 201g it fits comfortably in your hands² while the 4800 mAh battery lets you stay immersed throughout the day with continuous playback that lasts up to 26 hours³ ⁴ FOCUS ON THE MOMENT: The powerful 50 MP camera lets you capture moments like a point and shoot camera, so every shot feels intentional⁵ whether you're capturing your child's milestones or snapping a quick selfie with friends NUDGE WHAT'S NEXT: Helpful prompts take you directly to your next action, allowing you to work seamlessly between the cover screen and the main screen⁶ SWITCHING MADE SIMPLE: An upgraded switching experience makes transferring your data effortless. Simply scan a QR code to bring apps, accounts, contacts and more from your old iPhone to your new Galaxy fold⁷ This device comes with an additional year of warranty. This has been extended by one year by Samsung, and the extension will be automatically recorded on their systems (this may take up to 120 days from purchase). No further action will be required by you to obtain the extended warranty
prodImage
£2,209.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 1024GB in Graphite 112605
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 SM-F971BZKNEUB Mobile Phone in Graphite
Over 7 days
prodImage
£2,209.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Fold8 - 1 TB, Cream, Cream 10306694
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8The Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 is best for people who want a phone and laptop in one. Its large foldable screen, powerful cameras and Galaxy AI help you stay productive on the move.See more, do more. The Galaxy Z Fold8's 7.6” Dynamic AMOLED 2X display lets you view multiple apps side by side. Whether you're replying to messages, browsing or planning a trip, you can get more done with less switching.A design that won't slow you down. The Z Fold8 folds down neatly to fit in your pocket, then opens up when you need more screen space. Its slim design makes it easy to carry on your commute, travels or workday.Galaxy AI makes life easier. Circle to Search helps you look things up simply by circling them with your finger. Live Translate gives you real-time translations for calls, messages and conversations. And Note Assist formats messy notes and summarises long passages to help organise your thoughts.Capture every detail. The 200 MP main camera makes it easy to take sharp, colourful photos, from family pictures to holiday snaps. Plus, the Ultra-Wide 3x optical zoom camera lets you capture great shots from almost anywhere.Brilliant photos, day or night. Samsung's ProVisual Engine and enhanced Nightography help photos and videos stay bright and clear, even after dark. AI processing helps capture natural-looking details and skin tones.Performance that packs a punch. A powerful Snapdragon processor and 16 GB of RAM help demanding apps, multitasking and AI features run smoothly. Open multiple windows, switch tasks and stream without slowing down.Built for everyday life. With IP48 water and dust resistance, the Galaxy Z Fold8 is designed to handle life's little mishaps. Durable materials help protect it from everyday wear and tear.Information stays safe and secure. Fingerprint and facial recognition help keep your personal data locked away and safe from prying eyes.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£2,209.00
£2,214.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Fold8 - 1 TB, Lavender, Purple 10307427
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£2,209.00
£2,214.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 1 TB Lavender SM-F971BLVNEUB
Galaxy Z Fold8 is a unique foldable smartphone best suited for users who seek daily inspiration, love getting immersed in various types of content and need to stay productive on the go. Optimized Design for Content Lovers: Designed with an all-new shape, it offers the world's lightest fold experience yet at just 201 grams with a slim 4.5-millimeter thickness. Folded, the cover screen's 10:16 aspect ratio is perfect for comfortably scrolling through daily social media and reels. Unfolded, the 4:3
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00
prodImage
£2,209.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 1 TB Graphite SM-F971BZKNEUB
Galaxy Z Fold8 is a unique foldable smartphone best suited for users who seek daily inspiration, love getting immersed in various types of content and need to stay productive on the go. Optimized Design for Content Lovers: Designed with an all-new shape, it offers the world's lightest fold experience yet at just 201 grams with a slim 4.5-millimeter thickness. Folded, the cover screen's 10:16 aspect ratio is perfect for comfortably scrolling through daily social media and reels. Unfolded, the 4:3
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00
prodImage
£2,209.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Fold8 - 1 TB, Graphite, Black 10306685
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£2,209.00
£2,214.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Galaxy Z Fold8 1 TB Pistachio (Samsung. com only) SM-F971BZGNEUB
Galaxy Z Fold8 is a unique foldable smartphone best suited for users who seek daily inspiration, love getting immersed in various types of content and need to stay productive on the go. Optimized Design for Content Lovers: Designed with an all-new shape, it offers the world's lightest fold experience yet at just 201 grams with a slim 4.5-millimeter thickness. Folded, the cover screen's 10:16 aspect ratio is perfect for comfortably scrolling through daily social media and reels. Unfolded, the 4:3
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00
prodImage
£2,209.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 1 TB Cream SM-F971BZWNEUB
Galaxy Z Fold8 is a unique foldable smartphone best suited for users who seek daily inspiration, love getting immersed in various types of content and need to stay productive on the go. Optimized Design for Content Lovers: Designed with an all-new shape, it offers the world's lightest fold experience yet at just 201 grams with a slim 4.5-millimeter thickness. Folded, the cover screen's 10:16 aspect ratio is perfect for comfortably scrolling through daily social media and reels. Unfolded, the 4:3
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00
prodImage
£2,209.00
Shipping: Free

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 80 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 Ultra 512GB
£2,069.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 Ultra 1TB
£2,409.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 256GB
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 1TB
£1,900.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 Ultra 256GB
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 512GB
£1,869.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 2TB
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS ZenFone 11 Ultra 512GB
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 1TB
prodImage
£2,209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,209.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£2,209.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel