Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB Enterprise Edition

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB Enterprise Edition
from £399.007 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2400e
• Number of Cores : 10
Show all product details
Best Prices
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£434.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Graphite 6.7 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S721BZKDEUB
Stand out features . Imagine it. Sketch it. See it with Sketch to ImageDraw from scratch or on any photo. Use AI to transform that sketch into an image. Circle to SearchSearch effortlessly with a simple circle gesture on your phone. Instantly find what you need whether it's text or images. Light up your photos with Super HDRCapture stunning photos with Super HDR enhancing colours and scenes. Enjoy enriched colour expression and share your best shots directly to your social media with Super HDR making bright areas even brighter. Hyper-realistic gaming experienceMeet the Galaxy S24 FE now with the enhanced AP performance for smoother multitasking. Enjoy the cutting-edge Samsung Exynos 2400e for an incredibly captivating and realistic gaming experience. Dive into an immersive viewing experienceImmerse yourself in captivating content with the enhanced Dynamic AMOLED 2X display now brighter and more colourful than ever. Enjoy a larger screen and slimmer bezels elevating your viewing experience to the next level. A battery that works harder so you can play longerEnjoy extended playtime powered by a larger 4700mAh typical battery. Perfectly optimised for video streaming it's your ultimate companion for uninterrupted entertainment.
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Graphite 6.7" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free SM-S721BZKDEUB
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Graphite 6.7" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free SM-S721BZKDEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£434.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Graphite 6.7 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S721BZKDEUB
prodImage
£489.97
£511.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Enterprise Edition SM-S721BZKDEEB
Choose your colour and make it yoursDiscover the Galaxy S24 FE in stylish colours. with a slimmer bezel display. The rounded form ensures a comfortable grip. while the clean. flat design enhances your viewing pleasure.Colourfully crafted for youExplore the Galaxy S24 FE that matches your style. featuring a sleek. modern design and vibrant colours.Built for durabilityWith Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus®+ shielding the front and back. the phone is built to last. Plus. it comes with an IP68 rating for dust and water resistance.Resize it. retouch it with Photo AssistUse Photo Assist to easily resize. move. and remove unwanted objects in your photos. Transform everyday images into stunning works of art with our AI-powered editing tool.Imagine it. Sketch it. See it with Sketch to ImageDraw from scratch or on any photo. Use AI to transform that sketch into an image.Meet the most powerful camera ever in the Galaxy FE seriesThe ProVisual Engine is a comprehensive suite of AI-powered tools that enhances photos and videos with sharp details and rich textures. expanding the possibilities beyond just snapping a picture.Stunning low-light portraits with Galaxy's ProVisual EngineBring out vivid moments in dark settings. The AI-powered camera ensures your subject stays bright and clear even in low-light.Get clear shots from afar with Optical Quality ZoomCapture detailed shots from afar effortlessly. Powered by advanced NPU and GPU. Optical Quality Zoom allows you to capture detailed close-ups without compromising quality. Bring your distant subjects into clear view with ease.Light up your photos with Super HDRCapture stunning photos with Super HDR. enhancing colours and scenes. Enjoy enriched colour expression and share your best shots directly to your social media. with Super HDR making bright areas even brighter.Selfies become art with Portrait StudioLet AI ignite your imagination with Portrait Studio. Self-portraits instantly turn into incredible works of art.Hyper-realistic gaming experienceMeet the Galaxy S24 FE. now with the enhanced AP performance for smoother multitasking. Enjoy the cutting-edge Samsung Exynos 2400e for an incredibly captivating and realistic gaming experience.Dive into an immersive viewing experienceImmerse yourself in captivating content with the enhanced Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. now brighter and more colourful than ever. Enjoy a larger screen and slimmer bezels. elevating your viewing experience to the next level.A battery that works harder so you can play longerEnjoy extended playtime. powered by a larger 4.700mAh typical battery. Perfectly optimised for video streaming. it's your ultimate companion for uninterrupted entertainment.Resize it and retouch it with Photo Assist‎‎Choose your colour and make it yours‎‎Circle to SearchSearch effortlessly with a simple circle gesture on your phone. Instantly find what you need. whether it's text or images.Live TranslateGet real-time voice translation on various apps when you make a call.InterpreterLost in translation? Galaxy S24 FE is your passport to communication - working as your personal interpreter.Browsing Assist‎Found a website that you need to understand quickly? AI summarises entire websites instantly.Smart SwitchEasily transfer data to your S24 FE from different devices.Quick ShareSharing files is a breeze with Quick Share. It's fast. easy. and secure.Your privacy. Secured.In Privacy and Security. quickly see which apps are accessing your information. then customise your settings. Plus. with Advanced Intelligence features. you can process data for AI services from your Galaxy device or on the cloud.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£590.35
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4700 mAh Graphite
SamsungGalaxyS24FE17cm(6.7")DualSIMAndroid145GUSBType-C8GB128GB4700mAhGraphite
prodImage
£685.51
£697.51
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 FE 5G 8GB 128GB 6.7" DYNAMIC AMOLED DUAL-SIM 2X GRAPHITE
NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 FE 5G 8GB 128GB 6.7" DYNAMIC AMOLED DUAL-SIM 2X GRAPHITE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£811.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
More offers
SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 FE 5G 8/128GB 6.7" AMOLED DECA-CORE CPU EXYNOS 2400e GRAPHITE
SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 FE 5G 8/128GB 6.7" AMOLED DECA-CORE CPU EXYNOS 2400e GRAPHITE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£811.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.3 mm x H162 mm x D8 mm
Weight:213 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:2,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:42h 0min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Other
EPREL:2,284,557
MPN:SM-S721B/DS
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2400e
Number of Cores :10
Processor Clock Speed max:3.1 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 286 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 46 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£689.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Note10
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
£431.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£398.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
£365.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10+ Duos 128GB
£399.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus 8T 128GB
£399.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus 8T 256GB
£399.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB Enterprise Edition
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£434.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£489.97
Shipping: £21.97
prodImage
£590.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel