Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Touch Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Auricolari Samsung SM-R420NZKAXEF Nero B0G2RS7NH3
Samsung
prodImage
£83.26
Shipping: Free
Samsung Buds 3 FE R420 Grey B0G2RMK8GW
Original brand Three year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE Bluetooth Headphones Black (Black) SM-R420 - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian and Swiss versions] FX-FGB8-CABD
In-Ear Headphones True Wireless, Non-Iron 11mm Converter Diameter Active noise cancellation Built-in microphone
prodImage
£94.14
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE Black SM-R420NZKAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE Black SM-R420NZKAEUA, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£100.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE, Wireless In-Ear Headphones, Balanced Sound, 360 Sounds, Active Noise Reduction and Clear Call, AI Gemini Headphones, Black B0FN4K9HW5
Elegant design, high-quality touch: These Bluetooth headphones are designed for long-lasting wearing comfort and offer a minimalist stylish look with their matte surface; ergonomic shape ensures a secure, comfortable fit and high sound quality¹ ² Balanced sound and 360 sounds: Experience impressive sound quality with dynamic and balanced sound; Enjoy full bass and balanced details adding depth while 360 sounds provide a spatial sound experience Active noise reduction and easy control: Active noise reduction reduces unwanted background noise, so you can completely dive into your world of sound; easily control your music with intuitive movements by sliding and touch¹ GEMINI CONNECTION: Chat with Gemini directly on your connected smartphone by just saying "Hey Google" to get support in the hectic moments of everyday life FAST PIECE AND CHANGE - Easily and seamlessly connect, swap and sync your Galaxy devices with your Bluetooth headphones for a seamless listening experience. ¹ ¹² ¹³
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Samsung - Galaxy Buds3 Fe NEW
Samsung - Galaxy Buds3 Fe NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£126.56
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 FE Wireless Grey NEW
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 FE Wireless Grey NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£131.02
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE Bluetooth Headphones Grey (Grey) SM-R420 - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian and Swiss versions] 198999803/UK
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE Bluetooth Headphones Grey (Grey) SM-R420 - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian and Swiss versions]
prodImage
£142.11
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SM-R420NZKAEUE headphones/headset True Wireless Stereo
Samsung Galaxy SM-R420NZKAEUE. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: True Wireless Stereo (TWS). Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Weight: 5 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£158.08
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SM-R420NZKAEUB headphones/headset True Wireless Stereo
Samsung Galaxy SM-R420NZKAEUB. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: True Wireless Stereo (TWS). Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Weight: 5 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£158.08
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-R420NZKAEUB Galaxy Sm-R420Nzkaeue
Samsung SM-R420NZKAEUB Galaxy Sm-R420Nzkaeue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£204.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-R420NZKAEUE Zkaeue Headphones/Headset
Samsung SM-R420NZKAEUE Zkaeue Headphones/Headset, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > Smartphone VR Headsets
prodImage
£204.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gesture control
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
8.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
41.8 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Google Assistant, Samsung Bixby
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
£95.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 ProCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds4Compare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
£59.43
Samsung Galaxy Buds FECompare 19 Prices
Samsung EO-IC100
£13.00
Samsung EO-IC100Compare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds LiveCompare 3 Prices
Samsung EO-EG920
£4.98
Samsung EO-EG920Compare 2 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 ProCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core
£33.97
Samsung Galaxy Buds CoreCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£88.94
Samsung Galaxy Buds2Compare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
£64.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds3Compare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Choice Earbuds X5 Pro
£54.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Elite 3
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Race 2
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BMW BMWSES20AMK
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-B210W
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi QCY T5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
JLab JBuds ANC 3
£51.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel