Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 1380
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy A57 / A37 / A26 5G 128GB Smartphone Unlocked Brand New Sealed All
Samsung Galaxy A57 / A37 / A26 5G 128GB Smartphone Unlocked Brand New Sealed All, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB 6GB Ram Unlocked Smartphone Brand New Sealed
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB 6GB Ram Unlocked Smartphone Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB 6.7'' 6GB RAM UNLOCKED SMART PHONE BRAND NEW SEALED
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB 6.7'' 6GB RAM UNLOCKED SMART PHONE BRAND NEW SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.89 / Unit
Brand New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB/256GB Android Unlocked Smartphone
Brand New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB/256GB Android Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung A266 Galaxy A26 (6.7'' - 6/128GB) Green
SAMSUNG A266 Galaxy A26 (6.7 inches - 6/128GB) green
prodImage
£210.99
£217.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Samsung A266 Galaxy A26 (6.7'' - 6/128GB) White
SAMSUNG A266 Galaxy A26 (6.7 inches - 6/128GB) white
prodImage
£219.39
Shipping: Free
Samsung A26 5G DS 128-6GB White EU - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] SM-A266BZWVEUB>>Samsung
- Type: Smartphone - Network Technology: GSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G - Dimensions: 164 x 77.5 x 7.7 mm - Weight: 200 g - Sim type: Nano-SIM
prodImage
£223.22
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G SM-A266B 128GB 6GB White Dual SIM Unlocked New SM-A266B/DS
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G SM-A266B 128GB 6GB White Dual SIM Unlocked New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
Samsung A26 5G DS 128-6GB Mint EU - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] Euro Star SM-A266 128GB**
- Type: Smartphone - Network technology: GSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G - Dimensions: 164 x 77.5 x 7.7 mm - Weight: 200 g - Sim-type: Nano-SIM
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB Pink
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB Pink, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB Mint
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB Mint, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A26 256GB / 128GB 5G Unlocked Smartphone Android - 2025 NEW Model
Samsung Galaxy A26 256GB / 128GB 5G Unlocked Smartphone Android - 2025 NEW Model, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G Enterprise Edition, (6.7"), 6 GB, 128 GB, 50 MP, Black SM-A266BZKBEEB
Slim. Shiny. Stylish Give your style an edge with Galaxy A26 5G. The thin body fits comfortably in your hand, while the glossy glass back and clean...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A266BZKBEUB Galaxy A26 5G 17 Cm 6.7"
Samsung SM-A266BZKBEUB Galaxy A26 5G 17 Cm 6.7", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£264.15
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG A26 SM-A266B 6+128GB DS 5G AWESOME MINT OEM
SAMSUNGA26SM-A266B6+128GBDS5GAWESOMEMINTOEM
prodImage
£312.31
£324.31
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Samsung A26 5G DS 128-6GB White EU - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version]
- Type: Smartphone - Network Technology: GSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G - Dimensions: 164 x 77.5 x 7.7 mm - Weight: 200 g - Sim type: Nano-SIM
prodImage
£341.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Wide-angle camera, f/1.8 aperture
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle camera, f/2.2 aperture
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Macro camera, f/2.4 aperture
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.2 aperture
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.5 mm x H164 mm x D7.7 mm
Weight:200 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,200
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:2 TB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
MPN:SM-A266B/DS
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 1380
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£684.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 82 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 73 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£798.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia X10 6GB 128GB
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Compare Prices
51 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£164.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB
£163.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A76
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Liquid Z500 plus
£162.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulefone Armor X31
£167.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy M23 5G 128GB
£151.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
grabdealuk
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
urbancreepuk
prodImage
£166.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £166.24 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel