Samsung EF-ZS918

Price History
• Protective Case
• Viewing window
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZS918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Smart Clear View Wallet Case - Black EF-ZS918CBEGWW
Display window at a glance The Smart View Wallet Case lets you access the interactive display of your Galaxy S23 Ultra phone without opening the...
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Smart View Wallet Case - Black EFZS918CBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Smart View Wallet Case - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-ZS918CBEGWW mobile phone case 17.3 cm (6.8") Folio Bla
Display window at a glanceThe Smart View Wallet Case lets you access the interactive display of your Galaxy S23 Ultra phone without opening the cover. Available in a variety of shades. the case combines protection. style and convenience.Just simple taps will doYou can tap the display window to perform basic functions like answering the phone or pausing the music even with the cover closed.Carry your everyday essentials safe with your phoneThe Smart View Wallet Case lets you slide in your frequently used card inside. so you can keep it handy and safely hidden.We turn waste into valuable resourcesWhile protecting your phone. you are also saving the environment. You can help preserve the Earth's precious resources by purchasing our product made with UL-certified recycled and bio materials.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Viewing window
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZS918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Great case
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/07/2023
|
It's a quality product, manufactured well. No visible molding seams or stems. It doesn't yellow at all. However, it scratches really easily, and quite soon becomes really scuffed.
lightweight and smooth finish
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/07/2023
|
Fits Perfect & well made
5.0 out of 5 stars Lovely
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2023
|
Beautiful soft touch, fits phone well, already dropped phone and it did the job of protecting it
3.0 out of 5 stars Tight
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
Looks and feels decent, which is good because once you put it on you will find it hard to get off. Maybe some kind of prying tool is in order. There is a cut out for the sim card slot though so there is really little reason to...View More have to remove it.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Durable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
Love the colour, not heavy and good protection for my phone
With reviews from

Samsung EF-ZS918 Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 160 reviews
5
70
4
16
3
17
2
17
1
40

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 9 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 10 Prices
Samsung EF-RG985
£9.95
Samsung EF-RG985Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-GF936
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17
£38.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-ZS911
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Crossbody strap
£39.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Samsung EF-NG988
£29.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-ZG980
£40.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
j.w.w.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel