Samsung EF-QS916

Manufacturer: Samsung
from £7.95to £22.4312 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Transparent back cover for the Samsung Galaxy S23+
• Dimensions: 7.86 cm x 1.05 cm x 16.03 cm
• Weight: 24 g
• Protects the device from external influences
• Preserves the device's appearance
• Protection against scratches and impacts
• Made of durable plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QS916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus/S23 Ultra Clear Case Shockproof Cover EFQS916CTEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus/S23 Ultra Clear Case Shockproof Cover, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy S23+ Clear Phone Back Case Cover Transparent EF-QS916CTEGWW
Official Samsung Galaxy S23+ Clear Phone Back Case Cover Transparent, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-QS916CTEGWW mobile phone case 16.8 cm (6.6") Cover Tra
Slim & GlossyWith its slim design. this transparent Clear Case lets you showcase your phones original design. It absorbs impact to prevent damage and to protect your phone from drops and scratches.Supreme transparency and clarityThe external appearance of your phone will stay intact under the transparent case thanks to a scratch-resistant coating applied to both the inner and outer surfaces.A case as your canvas to put stickers onMake it one of a kind. like you. Put stickers on the clear surface for a fun phone makeover.We turn waste into valuable resourcesWhile protecting your phone. you are also saving the environment. You can help preserve the Earth's precious resources by purchasing our product made with UL-certified bio materials.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Samsung Glxy S23+ rnspren Cler EF-QS916CTEGEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Clear Slim TPU Case Transparent - EF-QS916CTEGWW EFQS916CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Clear Slim TPU Case Transparent - EF-QS916CTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy S23+ Clear Phone Back Case Cover Transparent EF-QS916CTEGWW
Official Samsung Galaxy S23+ Clear Phone Back Case Cover Transparent, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-QS916CTEGWW Galaxy S23+ Transparent Clear EFQS916CTEGWW
Samsung EF-QS916CTEGWW Galaxy S23+ Transparent Clear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Other Tablet & eBook Accs
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-QS916CTEGEU Galaxy S23+ Transparent Clear
Samsung EF-QS916CTEGEU Galaxy S23+ Transparent Clear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Other Tablet & eBook Accs
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-QS916CTEG Galaxy S23+ Transparent Clear
Samsung EF-QS916CTEG Galaxy S23+ Transparent Clear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Other Tablet & eBook Accs
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus phone case - Samsung Clear case for S23+ clear cover EF-QS916CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus phone case - Samsung Clear case for S23+ clear cover, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy S23+ Clear Slim Case Transparent Transparent Clear Slim Case S23+ EF-QS916CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23+ Clear Slim Case Transparent Transparent Clear Slim Case S23+, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Samsung Glxy S23+ rnspren Cler EF-QS916CTEG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent back cover for the Samsung Galaxy S23+
Dimensions: 7.86 cm x 1.05 cm x 16.03 cm
Weight: 24 g
Protects the device from external influences
Preserves the device's appearance
Protection against scratches and impacts
Made of durable plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QS916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£153.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Kvadrat EF-XG985
£7.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-OA256
£7.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-QG985
£8.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VG980
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EFC-1J9F
£7.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-OA235
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max Leather Case
£7.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung EF-RN970
£7.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-MN950
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-KG970
£8.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
crowntech
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel