Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 14.1"

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 14.1"
from £188.301 offerManufacturer: Samsonite
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 14 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14.1 "
• Material: Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tablet compartment
• Internal Dimensions: L34.3 cm x W24.1 Centimetre x D3.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 14.1"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Pro -DLX 5 - 14 Inch laptop backpack, 41.5 cm, 14 l, black (black) B07DLSTF6G
The outer size of the laptop backpack is 30 x 41,5 x 16 cm applies to computers up to 14.1 inches. The weight is about 1,2 kg with a capacity of 14 L Ballistic Nylon and leather details on touch points assure durability and comfort. Shiny gun metal hardware gives a stylish and elegant touch This product is treated with a protective film that makes the product water repellent Big front pocket, zippered service pocket, premium laptop protection and business organization with multiple pockets (zipped, open, mesh, for power bank, etc..) and key hanger to organize at best your belongings. Easy Pass Cable management system, allowing cables to pass through different bag compartments, keeping electronic devices charged without taking them out Elegant and business-oriented design with leather details. Shiny gun metal hardware, logo and pullers. Shock-absorbing shoulder straps and breathable 3D mesh back panel relieves stress on your shoulders. Contrast color details make the look even more captive
prodImage
£188.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L41.5 cm x W30 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L34.3 cm x W24.1 Centimetre x D3.3 Centimetre
Internal Dimensions of 2nd Compartment:L27 cm x W19 Centimetre x D1.7 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14.1 "
Material:Nylon
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:14 L
Tablet compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 14.1"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£93.80
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£201.80
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite X-Pansion
£71.91
Samsonite X-PansionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 15.6"
£195.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Convertible Laptop Bag 15.6"
£181.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1" with Flap
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
£141.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Laptop Backpack 14.1"
prodImage
£188.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel