Samsonite Guardit Classy laptop bag 15.6"

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Guardit Classy laptop bag 15.6"
from £63.751 offerManufacturer: Samsonite
• Briefcase made from recycled material
• Shiny metal accents
• Multiple compartments for organization
• Dimensions: 40 x 10 x 30 cm
• Capacity: 11.5 L
• Weight: 0.60 kg
• Feminine details
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Guardit Classy laptop bag 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Guardit Classy - 15.6 Inch Laptop Bag, 40 cm, 11.5 L, Black (Black) B0948YFWYR
15.6 inch laptop bag: 40 x 10 x 30 cm - 11.5 L - 0.60 kg Shiny nickel & Samsonite logo details A practical smart sleeve & an organized front pocket Special laptop and tablet compartment & protective floor nails on the bottom The outer material and inner lining are made from 100% post-consumer recycled PET. The coating and backing of the fabrics are made from new materials
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Briefcase made from recycled material
Shiny metal accents
Multiple compartments for organization
Dimensions: 40 x 10 x 30 cm
Capacity: 11.5 L
Weight: 0.60 kg
Feminine details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Guardit Classy laptop bag 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£112.49
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£93.80
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£201.80
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Premier Sleeve 14 (PE1420V)
£63.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBT932GL
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT915EU
£53.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ855GL
£60.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Premium EcoLoop Laptop Bag (CC7625)
£57.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro 13"
£59.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Air 3
£68.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Notebook Sleeve 14" (14V32AA)
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ85502GL
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSB912EU
£54.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Guardit Classy laptop bag 15.6"
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel