Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
from £201.801 offerManufacturer: Samsonite
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Leather, Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Volume: 23 L
• Dimensions: W30.5 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre x H30.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Pro -DLX 5 - 15.6 Inch Expandable Laptop Bag B07DLX9V8V
The outer size of the laptop bailhandle is 42 x 30,5 x 15/20 cm applies to computers up to 15.6 inches. The weight is about 1,5 kg with a capacity of 17l – 23l when expanded Ballistic Nylon and leather details on touch points assure durability and comfort. Shiny gun metal hardware gives a stylish and elegant touch This product is treated with a protective film that makes the product water repellent Internal Organisation: Front pocket, zippered service pocket, premium laptop protection and business organization with multiple pockets (zipped, open, mesh, for power bank, etc..) and key hanger to organize at best your belongings. Easy Pass Cable management system, allowing cables to pass through different bag compartments, keeping electronic devices charged without taking them out Elegant and business-oriented design with leather details. Shiny gun metal hardware, logo and pullers. Detachable shoulder strap. Contrast color details make the look even more captive
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.5 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre x H30.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Leather, Nylon
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:23 L

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£112.49
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£93.80
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite X-Pansion
£71.91
Samsonite X-PansionCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro-DLX Backpack L
£201.80
Samsonite Pro-DLX Backpack LCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel