Salomon Husk Pro MIPS

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £141.76to £162.326 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• MIPS: Yes
• Ski helmet
• Safety technologies: MIPS, SMART SAFETY, EPS4D
• Adjustable with 360 Fit System and MaxFit Construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Husk Pro MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon HUSK PRO MIPS Helmet, Women's Ski and Snowboard Helmet for Trail Running, Mountain Safety, Outdoor Sports, Black, M B09PCB9XZX
Salomon helmet is designed for kids, delivering safety and comfort for skiing, snowboarding, and trail running. Ski helmet is compatible with a range of running accessories and fits easily with goggles or a sports cap. Outdoor sports gear for children is enhanced by the lightweight, adjustable helmet that supports active play. Helmet is suitable for wearing with a running vest or lightweight jacket, keeping young athletes protected. Ski helmet is easy to transport in a small backpack, making it ideal for family trips to the mountains.
prodImage
£141.76
Shipping: Free
Salomon HUSK PRO MIPS Helmet, Women's Ski and Snowboard Helmet for Trail Running, Mountain Safety, Outdoor Sports, Black, S B09PCD5DR6
prodImage
£143.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon HUSK PRO MIPS Helmet, Unisex Ski and Snowboard Helmet for Trail Running, Mountain Safety, Outdoor Sports, White, L B09PCCMMG7
prodImage
£146.26
Shipping: Free
Salomon HUSK PRO MIPS Helmet, Unisex Ski and Snowboard Helmet for Trail Running, Mountain Safety, Outdoor Sports, Black, L B09PCBXWFK
prodImage
£154.36
Shipping: Free
Salomon HUSK PRO MIPS Helmet, Unisex Ski and Snowboard Helmet for Trail Running, Mountain Safety, Outdoor Sports, White, M B09PCD3S4C
prodImage
£158.47
Shipping: Free
Salomon HUSK PRO MIPS Helmet, Unisex Ski and Snowboard Helmet for Trail Running, Mountain Safety, Outdoor Sports, White, S B09PCC4285
prodImage
£162.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski helmet
Safety technologies: MIPS, SMART SAFETY, EPS4D
Adjustable with 360 Fit System and MaxFit Construction
Helmet
MIPS:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Husk Pro MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Patrol Junior
£32.16
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 11 Prices
Salomon X-Adventure 4
£119.71
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£111.58
Salomon Stormseason Pant WCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£30.60
Salomon ArcticCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Arctic Lady
£31.90
Salomon Arctic LadyCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Native Mitten W
£64.10
Salomon Native Mitten WCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Flexcell Men
£105.00
Salomon Flexcell MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£80.00
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£142.60
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

F2 Vento
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Fornix MIPS Pow JJ
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Radar
£151.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley MOD5
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Vue MIPS
£120.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley MOD3
£115.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
POC Pocito Fornix
£150.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
POC Obex Spin
£111.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bollé Backline Visor
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£141.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel