Salewa NXT PTX 3L Jacket Men

• Material: Polyester, Ripstop
• Outdoor jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable; Waterproof; Windproof; Adjustable hem; Elastic cuffs; Underarm ventilation; Packable chest pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Water-repellent: Yes
• Material: 100% recycled polyamide
• Closure type: Zipper
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£205.40
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£205.40
Shipping: £16.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hooded Waterproof Trousers Salewa NXT PTX 3L MAG13313064
Ultra-light, waterproof and extremely breathable, the minimalist NXT Powertex 3L jacket features a 3-layer laminated construction with fully heat-sealed seams made from 100% recycled polyamide and a durable water repellent (DWR) finish without PFAS (water column of 20,000 mm) and a moisture vapour transmission rate (MVTR) of 30,000 g/m²/24 h. Durable elastic cuffs, double-adjustable helmet hood, and an adjustable hem to protect against the elements. Designed for maximum compactness and weighing only 230 g (size 50), this mountain shell jacket pairs well with the NXT Powertex 3L pants.
prodImage
£205.40
£222.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Waterproof Trousers Salewa NXT PTX 3L MAG13313066
prodImage
£205.40
£222.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Waterproof Trousers Salewa NXT PTX 3L MAG13313065
prodImage
£205.40
£222.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Waterproof Trousers Salewa NXT PTX 3L MAG13313063
prodImage
£205.40
£222.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Waterproof Trousers Salewa NXT PTX 3L MAG13313067
prodImage
£205.40
£222.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor jacket
Clothing features: Breathable; Waterproof; Windproof; Adjustable hem; Elastic cuffs; Underarm ventilation; Packable chest pocket
Hood: Yes
Water-repellent: Yes
Material: 100% recycled polyamide
Closure type: Zipper
Material
Material:Polyester, Ripstop

More from Salewa

Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£97.78
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W
£208.07
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Jacket
£201.42
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
£157.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Black Diamond Deploy Down 1.0 Hoodie Women's
£216.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£219.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£189.83
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fjällräven Keb Gaiter Trouser Women
£184.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Women
£156.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
£179.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£205.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£205.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£205.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£205.40
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel