Salewa Hike Trainer Mid GTX Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Hike Trainer Mid GTX Men
from £94.972 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Trekking boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Hike Trainer Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa MS Hike Trainer Mid Gore-TEX, Trekking & hiking boots Men’s, Black (Black Out/Green), 8 UK SLW82_8_798784
GORE-TEX Upper - Provides durable waterproofing to the boots. Breathable - Air encouraged to enter and exit freely. Overlays - Provides durability and shape to the boots. Toe Guard - Firm toe guard for exceptional protection. Rearfoot Protection - The heel is held in a healthy position.
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa MS Hike Trainer Mid Gore-TEX, Trekking & hiking boots Men’s, Black (Black Out/Green), 7.5 UK SLW82_7-5_798783
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Suede leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Salewa Hike Trainer Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 60 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Nova Tour II High GTX Women
£94.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Men
£94.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Low Men
£94.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker Mid GTX Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Women
£96.26
Compare Prices
33 offers
The North Face Storm Strike III Men
£96.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Source Gobi Women
£99.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Women
£92.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Hike Trainer Mid GTX Men
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel