Ruffwear Vert M

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Vert M
from £88.994 offersManufacturer: RuffwearPrice History
• Dog jacket
• Waterproof protection at hips and thighs
• Recycled, padded insulation for warmth
• Leash attachment for wearing over a dog harness
• Reflective elements for visibility in low light conditions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Vert Medium Dog Rain Jacket, Insulated All Weather Dog Coat, Waterproof Dog Jacket, Lightweight Weatherproof Dog Vest Overcoat & Winter Dog Rain Coat, Size M, Mineral Yellow 145667549
Ruffwear Vert jacket for dogs: Vert is the ideal warm winter coat for dogs, with a relaxed fit and extended coverage over hips and thighs plus handy side-release buckles Waterproof and insulated dog coat: Lightweight shell fabric is windproof, waterproof and breathable, offering ultimate all day comfort for your four legged friend High loft warmth for cold winter walks: Recycled polyester insulation provides warmth, no matter what the weather, to enjoy longer adventures in chillier seasons Premium design: Leg loops for secure fit in windy conditions, dog lead portal compatible with most dog harnesses, plus high vis trim and light loop for dark conditions Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Vert Jacket in Blue Pool 05751410M
Ruffwear Vert Jacket in Blue Pool, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Vert Jacket in Mineral Yellow 05751-717
Ruffwear Vert Jacket in Mineral Yellow, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Vert Medium Dog Rain Jacket, Insulated All Weather Dog Coat, Waterproof Dog Jacket, Lightweight Weatherproof Dog Vest Overcoat & Winter Dog Rain Coat, Size M, Blue Pool VERT-BP-M
Ruffwear Vert jacket for dogs: Vert is the ideal warm winter coat for dogs, with a relaxed fit and extended coverage over hips and thighs plus handy side-release buckles Waterproof and insulated dog coat: Lightweight shell fabric is windproof, waterproof and breathable, offering ultimate all day comfort for your four legged friend High loft warmth for cold winter walks: Recycled polyester insulation provides warmth, no matter what the weather, to enjoy longer adventures in chillier seasons Premium design: Leg loops for secure fit in windy conditions, dog lead portal compatible with most dog harnesses, plus high vis trim and light loop for dark conditions Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog jacket
Waterproof protection at hips and thighs
Recycled, padded insulation for warmth
Leash attachment for wearing over a dog harness
Reflective elements for visibility in low light conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Vert M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
£125.95
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack L
£108.99
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Flagline XS
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Flagline M
£79.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/2
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel